Watch FC Ufa

Home Stadium:
Stadium Capacity:
Chairman:
Manager:
League:
Thursday Night Football. Live.
Watch with Prime
ad
Previous Scheduled Games
Monday, August 27th, 2018
Monday, November 29th, 2021
Saturday, July 31st, 2021
Sunday, November 21st, 2021
@
Sunday, October 25th, 2020
@
Akhmat Grozny
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
Sunday, December 13th, 2020
@
FC Rotor Volgograd
Saturday, October 31st, 2015
Friday, April 10th, 2020
Sunday, November 19th, 2017
Wednesday, August 19th, 2020
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
Sunday, August 30th, 2020
Thursday, December 17th, 2020
@
Saturday, June 27th, 2020
Friday, August 6th, 2021
Sunday, August 9th, 2020
@
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020
FC Rotor Volgograd
@
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
@
Krylia Sovetov
Friday, July 17th, 2015
Sunday, April 18th, 2021
Wednesday, July 1st, 2020
Sunday, February 28th, 2021
@
FC Khimki
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
@
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sunday, November 29th, 2020
FC Tambov
@
Saturday, February 27th, 2021
@
FC Khimki
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
Saturday, September 18th, 2021
FC Khimki
@
Saturday, July 13th, 2019
Wednesday, July 22nd, 2020
Friday, July 31st, 2015
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
Thursday, May 30th, 2019
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
Monday, September 16th, 2019
Friday, September 20th, 2019
Tuesday, November 6th, 2018
Krylia Sovetov
@
Sunday, November 5th, 2017
Saturday, November 6th, 2021
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
Sunday, October 4th, 2015
@
Thursday, August 26th, 2021
Krylia Sovetov
@
Thursday, May 18th, 2017
@
Gazovik Orenburg
Sunday, October 17th, 2021
@
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
Akhmat Grozny
@
Saturday, May 8th, 2021
Sunday, March 14th, 2021
Rubin Kazan
@
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
Saturday, September 19th, 2015
Sunday, September 12th, 2021
@
Sochi
Monday, November 23rd, 2020
FC Khimki
@
Sunday, July 5th, 2020
FC Ural Ekaterinburg
@
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
@
Sunday, August 9th, 2015
Monday, May 11th, 2020
Sunday, March 7th, 2021
@
FC Ural Ekaterinburg
Saturday, July 25th, 2015
@
Saturday, October 17th, 2020
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
@
FC Tambov
Sunday, November 1st, 2020
FC Ural Ekaterinburg
@
Saturday, April 25th, 2020
@
Saturday, May 30th, 2015
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
Sunday, August 23rd, 2020
@
Friday, August 14th, 2020
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
FC Tambov
@
Saturday, July 20th, 2019
@
Sunday, August 23rd, 2015
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
Sochi
@
Sunday, May 16th, 2021
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
@
Thursday, July 16th, 2020
Sunday, July 25th, 2021
Friday, May 8th, 2015
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
@
Krylia Sovetov
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021
FC Ural Ekaterinburg
@
Sunday, December 12th, 2021
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
Saturday, August 31st, 2019
Gazovik Orenburg
@
Sunday, December 6th, 2020
@
Sunday, October 24th, 2021
Rubin Kazan
@
Saturday, March 11th, 2017
Krylia Sovetov
@
Saturday, July 27th, 2019
Krylia Sovetov
@
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
@
Gazovik Orenburg
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
@
Akhmat Grozny
Wednesday, July 8th, 2020
@
Saturday, September 26th, 2015
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
@
Sunday, August 4th, 2019
@
Sochi
Sunday, June 21st, 2020
FC Tambov
@
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
Wednesday, August 26th, 2020
Monday, September 14th, 2015
Wednesday, August 26th, 2020
@
Rubin Kazan
Friday, October 23rd, 2015
Krylia Sovetov
@
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020
FC Khimki
@
Sunday, August 11th, 2019
Saturday, August 21st, 2021
Saturday, May 1st, 2021
Thursday, March 18th, 2021
Saturday, September 26th, 2020
Saturday, October 17th, 2015
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
Sunday, August 18th, 2019
@
Monday, March 9th, 2020
Saturday, May 23rd, 2015
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
Monday, August 17th, 2015
Saturday, August 14th, 2021
@
Nizhny Novgorod
Saturday, September 12th, 2020
@
FC Tambov
Saturday, September 25th, 2021
Monday, March 18th, 2019
Akhmat Grozny
@
Saturday, April 10th, 2021
Akhmat Grozny
@
Sunday, July 5th, 2020
Sunday, July 12th, 2020
Friday, April 24th, 2015
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
@
Sunday, April 25th, 2021
Sochi
@
Friday, November 6th, 2020
@
Sochi
Saturday, April 18th, 2015
Sunday, May 17th, 2015
Saturday, August 29th, 2015
Sunday, October 31st, 2021
Akhmat Grozny
@
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
Gazovik Orenburg
@
Monday, May 4th, 2015
Wednesday, July 1st, 2020
Rubin Kazan
@
Saturday, December 12th, 2020
@
FC Rotor Volgograd
Sunday, September 20th, 2020
Saturday, November 7th, 2015
Monday, November 23rd, 2015
@
Saturday, November 28th, 2015
Thursday, December 3rd, 2015
Sunday, March 6th, 2016
Sunday, March 13th, 2016
Saturday, March 19th, 2016
Saturday, April 2nd, 2016
Sunday, April 10th, 2016
Sunday, April 17th, 2016
Sunday, April 24th, 2016
@
Sunday, May 1st, 2016
Friday, May 6th, 2016
@
Krylia Sovetov
Wednesday, May 11th, 2016
Monday, May 16th, 2016
Saturday, May 21st, 2016
Saturday, July 30th, 2016
Sunday, July 31st, 2016
Saturday, August 6th, 2016
Saturday, August 6th, 2016
Saturday, August 13th, 2016
Sunday, August 14th, 2016
Saturday, August 20th, 2016
Friday, August 26th, 2016
@
Krylia Sovetov
Saturday, August 27th, 2016
@
Krylia Sovetov
Saturday, September 10th, 2016
@
Sunday, September 11th, 2016
@
Saturday, September 17th, 2016
Sunday, September 25th, 2016
Sunday, October 2nd, 2016
Friday, October 14th, 2016
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016
@
Saturday, October 29th, 2016
Sunday, October 30th, 2016
Saturday, November 5th, 2016
Saturday, November 19th, 2016
Friday, November 25th, 2016
Gazovik Orenburg
@
Wednesday, November 30th, 2016
Monday, December 5th, 2016
Sunday, March 5th, 2017
Sunday, March 19th, 2017
@
Saturday, April 1st, 2017
Sunday, April 9th, 2017
Saturday, April 15th, 2017
Friday, April 21st, 2017
Tuesday, April 25th, 2017
@
Saturday, April 29th, 2017
Sunday, April 30th, 2017
Sunday, May 7th, 2017
Sunday, May 14th, 2017
Wednesday, May 17th, 2017
@
Gazovik Orenburg
Sunday, May 21st, 2017
Saturday, July 15th, 2017
@
Sunday, July 23rd, 2017
Saturday, July 29th, 2017
Saturday, August 5th, 2017
Tuesday, August 8th, 2017
Saturday, August 12th, 2017
@
Sunday, August 20th, 2017
Friday, August 25th, 2017
Sunday, September 10th, 2017
@
Monday, September 18th, 2017
Sunday, September 24th, 2017
Sunday, October 1st, 2017
Sunday, October 15th, 2017
Saturday, October 21st, 2017
@
SKA-Khabarovsk
Monday, October 30th, 2017
Saturday, November 25th, 2017
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017
Sunday, December 10th, 2017
@
Sunday, March 4th, 2018
Saturday, March 10th, 2018
Saturday, March 17th, 2018
@
Sunday, April 1st, 2018
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
Sunday, April 15th, 2018
Sunday, April 22nd, 2018
Monday, April 30th, 2018
SKA-Khabarovsk
@
Monday, May 7th, 2018
Sunday, May 13th, 2018
@
Monday, July 30th, 2018
Monday, August 6th, 2018
Monday, August 13th, 2018
@
Monday, August 20th, 2018
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
Sunday, September 2nd, 2018
@
Akhmat Grozny
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
@
Friday, October 5th, 2018
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
Monday, November 5th, 2018
Krylia Sovetov
@
Sunday, November 11th, 2018
Saturday, November 24th, 2018
@
Gazovik Orenburg
Saturday, December 1st, 2018
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
@
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
Akhmat Grozny
@
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
@
Thursday, August 23rd, 2018
@
Thursday, July 26th, 2018
@
Thursday, August 2nd, 2018
@
Thursday, August 9th, 2018
Thursday, August 16th, 2018
Thursday, August 23rd, 2018
@
Rangers FC
Thursday, August 30th, 2018
@
Disclaimer. Brand names, logos and trademarks used herein remain the property of their respective owners.